20/01/2024  |
BERNADETS TT 4LAINE Timéo M 500pts RENARD Anthony M 500pts PINALY Hervé M 506pts |
7 - 3 |
VATH VIELHA TT 5BRETHES Jean Christophe M 500pts FILLON Gaetan M 500pts RENAUD Jean Francois M 500pts |
20/01/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 3CAVALIN Florence F 500pts DASSANCE Philippe M 570pts VIDA Lucas M 503pts |
9 - 1 |
JURANCON T.T. 6JOUANDET Patrick M 500pts ROUANET-LABE Paul M 500pts COLON DE FRANCIOSI Veronique F 500pts |
20/01/2024  |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1MOUSTIRATS Maé M 500pts SUPERVIE Sam M 500pts POCHELU Tittan M 500pts |
0 - 10 |
JURANCON T.T. 5COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts MAGNES Thierry M 588pts |
20/01/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8DO AMARAL Mathys M 500pts LAMAZOU-LARESSE Clément M 500pts BODIGUEL Régis M 500pts |
3 - 7 |
G. BIARRITZ 6BARAILLER Jean Luc M 509pts CARTIER-MILLON Laura F 500pts ETCHEVERRY Eneko M 501pts |
03/02/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 5RENAUD Jean Francois M 500pts BRETHES Jean Christophe M 500pts FILLON Gaetan M 500pts |
2 - 8 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8GIRARD Sacha M 500pts DO AMARAL Mathys M 500pts BODIGUEL Régis M 500pts |
03/02/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 5COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts MAGNES Thierry M 588pts |
4 - 6 |
MJ HASPARREN 3VIDA Lucas M 503pts DAVID Jean Marc M 500pts DAVID-VINAZZA Vincent M 963pts |
03/02/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 6SALEMI Thomas M 605pts CARTIER-MILLON Laura F 500pts BARAILLER Jean Luc M 509pts |
10 - 0 |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1CAPRON Claude M 500pts LAMBERT Yann M 500pts POCHELU Tittan M 500pts |
03/02/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 6GARNIER Robin M 500pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Dorian M 558pts RAGOT Mahé M 500pts |
7 - 3 |
BERNADETS TT 4PORTALET Martin M 500pts LANSAMAN-ROUAUD Gaël M 541pts Absent |
10/02/2024  |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1TOULOUSE Julien M 500pts LAMBERT Yann M 500pts SUPERVIE Sam M 500pts |
4 - 6 |
VATH VIELHA TT 5POSTAL Dominique M 513pts FILLON Gaetan M 500pts BRETHES Jean Christophe M 500pts |
10/02/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 3ROGER Christophe M 829pts DASSANCE Philippe M 570pts VIDA Lucas M 503pts |
6 - 4 |
G. BIARRITZ 6BARAILLER Jean Luc M 509pts CARTIER-MILLON Laura F 500pts LAFON Evan M 549pts |
10/02/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8GIRARD Sacha M 500pts LAMAZOU-LARESSE Clément M 500pts BODIGUEL Régis M 500pts |
5 - 5 |
BERNADETS TT 4PORTALET Martin M 500pts RENARD Anthony M 500pts BARNISKE Valentin M 576pts |
10/02/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 6FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Dorian M 558pts RAGOT Mahé M 500pts Absent |
1 - 4 |
JURANCON T.T. 5FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts Absent |
09/03/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 5BRETHES Jean Christophe M 500pts RENAUD Jean Francois M 500pts FILLON Gaetan M 500pts |
1 - 9 |
MJ HASPARREN 3CAVALIN Florence F 500pts LECLERC Gilles M 525pts VIDA Lucas M 503pts |
09/03/2024  |
BERNADETS TT 4PORTALET Martin M 500pts LANSAMAN-ROUAUD Gaël M 541pts LAINE Timéo M 500pts |
7 - 3 |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1TOULOUSE Julien M 500pts LAMBERT Yann M 500pts POCHELU Tittan M 500pts |
09/03/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8DO AMARAL Mathys M 500pts LAMAZOU-LARESSE Clément M 500pts BODIGUEL Régis M 500pts |
5 - 5 |
JURANCON T.T. 6DE SOUSA Mario M 599pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Dorian M 558pts GARNIER Robin M 500pts |
09/03/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 6SALEMI Thomas M 605pts ETCHEVERRY Eneko M 501pts DAVENEY Philippe M 502pts |
5 - 5 |
JURANCON T.T. 5MAGNES Thierry M 588pts COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts |
16/03/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 5MAGNES Thierry M 588pts COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts |
9 - 1 |
VATH VIELHA TT 5POSTAL Dominique M 513pts RENAUD Jean Francois M 500pts BRETHES Jean Christophe M 500pts |
16/03/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 3DASSANCE Philippe M 570pts DAVID Jean Marc M 500pts VIDA Lucas M 503pts |
10 - 0 |
BERNADETS TT 4LAINE Timéo M 500pts PORTALET Martin M 500pts LANSAMAN-ROUAUD Gaël M 541pts |
16/03/2024  |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1TOULOUSE Julien M 500pts LAMBERT Yann M 500pts POCHELU Tittan M 500pts |
1 - 9 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8DO AMARAL Mathys M 500pts GIRARD Sacha M 500pts LAMAZOU-LARESSE Clément M 500pts |
16/03/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 6DE SOUSA Mario M 599pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Dorian M 558pts RAGOT Mahé M 500pts |
2 - 8 |
G. BIARRITZ 6BARAILLER Jean Luc M 509pts CARTIER-MILLON Laura F 500pts DAVENEY Philippe M 502pts |
13/04/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 5RENAUD Jean Francois M 500pts FILLON Gaetan M 500pts Absent |
0 - 10 |
G. BIARRITZ 6BARAILLER Jean Luc M 509pts CARTIER-MILLON Laura F 500pts DAVENEY Philippe M 502pts |
13/04/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8DO AMARAL Mathys M 500pts LAMAZOU-LARESSE Clément M 500pts BODIGUEL Régis M 500pts |
3 - 7 |
MJ HASPARREN 3DAVID Jean Marc M 500pts ROGER Christophe M 829pts CAVALIN Florence F 500pts |
13/04/2024  |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1TOULOUSE Julien M 500pts LAMBERT Yann M 500pts SUPERVIE Sam M 500pts |
4 - 6 |
JURANCON T.T. 6GARNIER Robin M 500pts POILBLAN Wilho M 500pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Dorian M 558pts |
13/04/2024  |
BERNADETS TT 4PORTALET Martin M 500pts LANSAMAN-ROUAUD Gaël M 541pts LAINE Timéo M 500pts |
1 - 9 |
JURANCON T.T. 5MAGNES Thierry M 588pts FERNANDEZ-CAUHAPE Mathéo M 584pts COUSTEAU Lucas M 568pts |
04/05/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 6 |
-- - -- |
VATH VIELHA TT 5 |
04/05/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 3 |
-- - -- |
DONAPALEUKO PPT 1 |
04/05/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 5 |
-- - -- |
SECTION PALOISE TT 8 |
04/05/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 6 |
-- - -- |
BERNADETS TT 4 |